Charter Line Winter 1974

  1. Allen Chambers

  2. Naversia "Vert" Alexander

  3. Albert "AL" Jones

  4. Leanadour "Runt" Summers Jr.

  5. Donald Wayne "Rap" Tillman

  6. Charles "Father Time" Graber

  7. Samuel C."Skip" Vaughn

  8. Eugene Demont Buggs

  9. Aubrey "Belly" Mathews

  10. Bary L. Moore

 

Tractable 10 Spring 1974

  1. Randolph "Tweety" Strickland

  2. Joseph Stafford Rowser

  3. Reginald "Lot" Rowser

  4. Kenneth Butts

  5. Linwood Moore

  6. Donald "Don" Patton

  7. Charles Bailey

  8. Ramond Crump

  9. William "Bill" Weatherby

  10. Edward White

 

The Freudians  Winter 1975

  1. Primus Ridgeway

  2. Robert Hill

 

Ace of Diamonds  Spring 1975

  1. David R. Jones,Jr.

 

The Eight Dimensions  Fall 1975

  1. Christopher Robinson

  2. Norman"Bones" Pettibone

  3. Alvin"Red Haze" Gullette

  4. Douglas "Doug" Sanders

  5. Barnard Montgomery

  6. Kenneth "Klink" Stephens

  7. Marvin "Country" Carter

  8. Ron Hill

 

Thunder and Lightning "Part Time Anytime"  Spring 1976

  1. Greg Kelly

  2. Charles Love

 

The Untouchable Three   Spring 1977

  1. Earnest Antonio "Iceman" Holland

  2. Jeffrey "Woodstock" Rowser

  3. Kenneth "Sweathog" Day

 

Phase Five  Fall 1977

  1. Randy G.Mullens

  2. Clemie Lee

  3. Ed Smith

  4. Jesse Crawford

  5. Ricky Rodgers

 

1978

  1. Barry Coleman

  2. Anthony "Zot" Williams

  3. Curtis "Curt" Pierce

  4. Dominick Knight

  5. James G. "McGoo" Byers

 

Emperor of Diamonds   Spring 1979

  1. Roderick "Hawk" Hawkins

 

Masterminds  Spring 1980

  1. Daryl "Dief" Mosby

  2. Maurice Moore

  3. Christopher "Chris" Martin

  4. Tony Burden

 

King Of Diamonds

  1. Willie E. "Tuck" Tucker, Jr.

 

Dynasty   Spring 1981

  1. Authur Billingsley

  2. Christopher C. "CC" Collier

  3. Alford Jerome Dees

  4. Vincent Edwards

  5. Abraham Johnson

  6. Christopher R. McHenry

  7. William "Billy" Parker, Jr.

  8. David Relf

  9. Lawrence "Pie" Whatley

  10. Yancey Derrick Yancey

  11. Christopher W. Woods

 

Masters of the Diamond   Fall 1981

DP-Daryl "Dief" Mosby (80)

ADP-Roderick "Hawk" Hawkins (79)

  1. Renaldo Nichols

  2. Ricky "Rick" Caldwell

  3. John Hill 

  4. Kenny Guild

 

The Majestical Diamond  Spring 1982

  1. Arthur Britt, Jr.

 

3 Men of Courage  Spring 1983

  1. Harrold E. Hallman

  2. Ron Middleton

  3. Steve Wallace

 

Intrepid Duo- Fall 1983

  1. Barron "Barry" Blackwell

  2. Curtis M. Dillworth III

 

Diamond Thunder   Spring 1984

DP-Renaldo Nichols (81)

  1. Pat Davis

  2. Gary "G Wright" Wright

  3. Darrel "Fatman" Martin

 

Diamond Dream Team   Winter 1985

DP-Curtis Dillworth (83)

ADP-Gary Wright (84)

  1. Ronald "Doc" Thomas

  2. Tony "Chain M. Link" Tate

  3. Curtis "Curious George" Lanier

  4. Carlton "Scarface" Brown 

  5. Jason "Friday 13th" Greer

 

Deuce Of Diamonds  Spring 1985

DP-Lawrence Whatley (81)

  1. Paul "Stone" Webb

  2. Johnny Green

 

Diamond Fantasy  Spring 1986

DP-Ron Thomas (85)

  1. Herman "John LI" Willis

  2. John "J. I." Ivory,Jr

  3. Labaron "LeBo" Boone

  4. Lorenzo "Lo" Eillis

  5. Gary "G" Horton

  6. Fred "Kruger" Prim

  7. Bernard "Rush" Ross

 

7 Lords of Wisdom  Spring 1987

DP- Adrian Evans

  1. Ed Wood

  2. Frank Heath

  3. Irvin Word

  4. Dexter Mosely

  5. Cedric Barns

  6. Ed Gaston

  7. Walter Reeves

 

Sweet Dreams  Winter 1988

Dp-Fred Prim (86)

  1. Greg "Georgio" Ridgel

  2. Lo "Gigalo" Mckee

 

Krimson Rennisance   Fall 88/Wtr 89

DP-Tony Tate (85)

  1. Rod "Buck" Jones

  2. Melvin "Spoat" Hines

  3. Eddie "St.Jock" Cotton IV

  4. Raymond Cochran

  5. Augustus "Sausage Lip" Carpenter

  6. Robert "Bam Bam/BZ" Zander

 

Diamond Ecstasy  Spring 1989

DP- Greg Ridgel (88)

  1. Keith "Spoon" Bell

  2. Norm "Psycho" Arnold

  3. Andrei "Dre" Cotton

  4. Curtis "Cujo" Horton

  5. Ivan "Ivan Ho" McGlathery

  6. Gary "Heavy G" Lewis

 

Final Konflict  Spring 1990

DP- Lo "Gigalo" Mckee (88)

  1. Anthony "Dirty Bird" McGlon

  2. Duane "Hatman" Rankin

  3. Willie "Mahobi/K Swiss" Williams

  4. Chauncy "RainMan" McGlathery

  5. Valister "Hank (Gathers)"Wilson

  6. Cedric" Plug One" Taylor

  7. Derick "Noreaga" Lockhart

 

2 Diamonds in Heat  Spring 1991

DP- Greg Ridgel (88)

  1. Joe Franklin "K-Solo" Johnson

  2. Jaime "Kream" Welch

 

8 Keepers of the Dream   Winter 1992

DP-Tony Mcglon (90)

ADP-Jaime "Kream" Welch (91)

  1. Jerold "Petee Wheatstraw" Eaton

  2. Anthony "Tony" Williams

  3. Dewayne "Kapt. Krunch" Scott

  4. Ali "The Man" Sullivan

  5. Herman "One Four" Lawson III

  6. Donnie "Fly Guy" Gaither

  7. William" Lil Stanley/Warpath" Jemison

  8. Anthony "Poacher" Redmon

 

Final Fantasy   Spring 1993

DP-Ivan "Ivan Ho" McGlathery (89)

ADP- Joe Franklin "K-Solo" Johnson (91)

  1. Kelsey "The Krooked One" Crook

  2. Dexter “Sexy Dex” Hardy

  3. Subaru "Boo" Inman

  4. Ananias “Nah Nah” Williams III

  5. Tyrone "The Thuggish Ruggish Bone" Anderson

  6. Derrick “Old Head” Maddox

 

13 Diamonds Forever   Winter 1996

DP-Anthony Williams (92)

ADP-Dewayne Scott (92)

  1. Darius "Batman" Hunter

  2. Adrian"One Time/Barry White" Greene

  3. Jermaine "Congo" McGlon

  4. Marcus "Robin" Reese

  5. Theo "Mush Mouth" Johnson

  6. Randy "Bandit" Bradley

  7. George "Puff Daddy" Sneed

  8. Phillip "Red Bull" Palmer

  9. Joseph "Booger" Obiri

  10. William "Method Man" Midget

  11. Derrick "The Joker" Vincent

  12. Sid "Awall" Rowser

  13. Carlos "Tail Bone" Jones

 

Diamond Illminati  Winter 1997

DP-Dewayne Scott (92)

ADP- Darius Hunter (96)

  1. Eric "Eazy E" Wright

  2. Roderick "Gameface" Randolph

  3. Adlai "Mr.Flex" Trone

  4. Marquize"Yankee" Kelly

  5. Justin" Just-In " Jones

  6. Kevin "Panthro" Carlton

  7. Domminuqe "The Gimp" Boyd

 

2 Diamonds of Distinction   Winter 1998

DP-Marcus Reese (96)

  1. Bryan "Snappy" Bell

  2. Deitrick "Ma$e" Mathews

 

Silver Edition   Fall 1999

DP-Philip Palmer (96)

ADP-Adlai Trone (97)

  1. Baron "Ghandi" Doss

  2. Antione "Feeble" Jackson

  3. Julius "Kwik" Edwards

  4. Jason "Kane" Williamson

  5. Tyrome "Krazyhorse" Davis

  6. Cedric "Backdraft" Maddox

  7. Ian "In" Halsey

  8. Lance "Y2K" Benford

  9. Devinne "Out" aka "Da Dude" Jones

  10. Hillard "Tiger" Cooper

  11. Aaron "S.P.A.W.N." Pruitt

 

Diamond Enlightenment   Spring 2000

DP- Phillip Palmer (96)

ADP-Aaron Pruitt (99)

ADP- Tyrome Davis (99)

  1. Rutland "Jodeci" Smiley

  2. Rashad "Animal" Bryant

  3. Travis "Pinnokio" Kellogg

  4. Abraham "Khoir Boy" Poythress

  5. Justin "Kandyman" Owens

  6. Kennard "Wolverine" Stewart

  7. Marcus "Klown" Fancher

  8. Emmitt "Chief" Garrett

  9. Dontarrious "Airwalker" Thomas

 

Sons of The Inflexible Scroll  Spring 2001

DP- Adlai Trone (97)

ADP-Cedric Maddox (99)

ADP-Antoine Jackson (99)

  1. Desmond "Mr. Peabody" Davis

  2. Rudolph "Sgt. Slaughter" Anderson

  3. Jacoby "Mr.T" Berry

  4. Eric "Sugadaddy" Poythress

  5. William "Homer" Rogers

  6. Larry "Babyboy" Moore

  7. Tremaine "Jethro" Wilson

  8. Jared "Toby" Starks

  9. Robert "Bert" Calhoun

  10. Brent "Ernie" Thomas

  11. Willie "Providence" Huntley

  12. Marcus "Red Ape" White

 

9 Klusters of the Diamond   Spring 2002

DP- Cedric Maddox (1999)

ADP- Jason Williamson (99)

ADP- Devinne Jones (99)

  1. Courtney "Pooky" Lassiter

  2. Tyson "Da Khamp" Maye

  3. Clifford "Suga Hill" Hill

  4. Patrick "Poohbear" Jefferson

  5. Chris "Kaution" Nealy

  6. Bobby "MJG" Wilson

  7. Dosia(DJ) "Seal Team" McBride

  8. James(JJ) "Dynomite" Jackson

  9. Lashaun "Launkhpad" Martin

 

Resurrection of the Perfect Diamond   Spring 2003

DP-Marcus Fancher (2000)

ADP- Dontarrius Thomas (2000)

ADP-Larry Moore (2001)

  1. Clifford "Lil Flip" Strawder

  2. Johnny "Da Pretender" Simpkins

  3. Eddie "Kool" Russell

  4. Jameel "Birdman" Rucker

  5. Demario "Schwarzenegger" Balams

  6. Stephen "Chick'n George" Davis

  7. Dupree "Fabolous" Ayeni

 

Diamond Dynasty Personified   Fall 2005

DP-Rashad Bryant (2000)

ADP- Tyson Maye (2002)

ADP-Chris Nealy (2002)

ADP-Jameel Rucker (2003)

  1. Christopher “Buddha’’ Jones

  2. D’Angelo “Gizmo” Webb

  3. Adrian “Tinman” Lawhorn

  4. Claude “Negroponte” Reese

  5. Terrance “Bruhman” Hawkins

  6. Travis “Khip n Dale” Coleman

  7. Shannon “Kantgetrite” Garrett

  8. Brian “Prozak” Long

 

Four Kuts of Perfektion   Spring 2006

DP- Eddie "Kool" Russell (2003)

ADP-Terrance “Bruhman” Hawkins (2005)

ADP- Travis “Khip n Dale” Coleman (2005)

  1. Ryan"K.I.L.O" Benson

  2. Demetrius"Run Tell That" Washington

  3. Douglas "T.Biggums" Harvey

  4. Jason "RIKO" McGregory

 

9 Pieces of Reese Spring 2007

DP- Claude "Negroponte" Reese (2005)

ADP-Jameel "Birdman"Rucker (2003)

ADP-Christopher "Buddha" Jones (2005)

  1. John "Napoleon" Johnson

  2. Arthur "ARAB" Williams

  3. Gavin "Joe Kamel" Davis

  4. Xavier "Pierre" Dudley

  5. Durrell "Blank Man" Brown

  6. Brian "Kokaine" Sutherlin

  7. Ryan "Teen Wolf" Johnson

  8. Tim "Hitman" Hawthorne

  9. Will "Tourettes" Jones

 

K.S Kaptivating Diamonds Intensified Fall 2008

DP-Xavier “Pierre” Dudley (2007)

ADP-Douglas “T Biggums” Harvey (2006)

ADP-Will “Tourettes” Jones (2007)

  1. Kelechi “Krash Bandikoot” Onugha

  2. Marcus “RR” Price

  3. Wynton “Kapone” Holmes

  4. Marquise “Zoolander” Clark

  5. Anthony “Konehead” Wells

  6. Jonathan “Billy Jean” Watkins

  7. Bruce “Happy Feet” Waters Jr.

  8. Chris “2 Ply” Davis

 

Divine Diamonds Revolutionized Fall 2009

DP- Ryan “KILO” Benson (2006)

ADP- Arthur “ARAB” Williams (2007)

ADP-Durrell “Blankman” Brown (2007)

ADP-Wynton “Kapone” Holmes (2008)

  1. Chris “Flatline” Love

  2. Jeremy “Most Def” Foster

  3. Kenneth “Xman” Jackson

  4. John “Soprano” Dansby

  5. Courtney “Esquire” Peterson

  6. Raynard “Tebow” Butler

 

Centennial Diamonds Spring 2011

DP- Jeremy “Most Def” Foster (2009)

ADP- Douglas “T Biggums” Harvey (2006)

ADP-Anthony “Konehead” Wells (2008)

  1. Jonathon “Narko” McKnight

  2. Ladarrius “Woody” Madison

  3. Chris “Zion” Scott

  4. Denarian “Allstate” Mckinnon

  5. Kameron “Kampaign” Cox

 

Five Indestruktible Diamonds Spring 2012

DP-Marquise “Zoolander” Clark (2008)

ADP-Courtney “Esquire” Peterson (2009)

ADP-Denarian “Allstate” Mckinnon (2011)

  1. Olabode “Forrest” Anise

  2. Joseph “Kuarantine” Dumas

  3. Marlon “FM Radio” Gosha

  4. Demarcus “Xxxtra” Gay

  5. Kinnis “Koach Karter” Leonard

 

Diamond T.N.T Spring 2013

DP- Denarian "All-State" Mckinnon (2011)

ADP- Jonathon "Narko" McKnight (2011)

ADP- Chris "Zion" Scott (2011)

ADP- Olabode "Forrest" Anise (2012)

  1. Ryan "Skool Daze" Blackwell

  2. Lamar "Lunatik" Williams III

  3. Patrick "B.B. King" Garner

  4. Rowland "4$4P" Jordan

  5. Malcolm "2-Face" Jefferson

  6. Brandon "Deakon" Whatley

  7. Michael "Korpse" Marshall

  8. Errion "Kamikaze" Williams

  9. Dorian (DJ)  "Mayne" Sankey

  10. Joseph "X-Games" Isaac II

  11. Christopher (CJ) "Eskimo Joe" Bendolph

 

N.W.A. Spring 2014

DP- Chris "Zion" Scott (2011)

ADP- Kameron “Kampaign” Cox (2011)

ADP- Kinnis “Koach Karter” Leonard (2012)

ADP- Michael "Korpse" Marshall (2013)

2. Shakur "Kallout" Peynado

3. Jermaine "Blitz" Whitehead

4. London "OCD" Stephens

5. Khari "Prodigy" Siebie

6. Harlan "Kwizlet" Bailey

7. Devin "Bop Bop" Waddell